>
>
Évasion à La Mongie

Évasion à La Mongie

J37 etge 3 3 Rue de Sencours, La Mongie, France
Excellent
1 reviews
9

Most popular services

Bar
Non-smoking rooms
Ski storage
Ski equipment hire
Ski pass vendor
Ski-to-door access

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Évasion à La Mongie - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
Guests: 6
Area: 32 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath and a shower. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment features soundproof walls, a dressing room, a flat-screen TV and a balcony. The unit offers 4 beds.
Outdoors:
Balcony
General:
Heating, Soundproof, Trash cans
Bedroom:
Walk-in closet
Kitchen:
Kitchen, Cleaning products
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View
Building Characteristics:
Semi-detached, Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Toilet

Traveler's reviews

9
Excellent
1 reviews
Staff
7.5
Facility
10
Cleanliness
7.5
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
10

Facilities - Évasion à La Mongie

Ski
  • Ski storage
  • Ski school
  • Ski rental on site
  • Ski pass vendor
  • Ski-in, ski-out access
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Family rooms
  • Smoke-free property
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
Food & Drink
  • Bar
Activities
  • Skiing

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What time is check-in and check-out at Évasion à La Mongie?

Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.

Where is Évasion à La Mongie located?

Évasion à La Mongie is situated at J37 etge 3 3 Rue de Sencours, La Mongie, France.

How much is a room at Évasion à La Mongie?

Prices at Évasion à La Mongie are shown after selecting your travel dates.

Which languages do the staff at Évasion à La Mongie speak?

The staff at Évasion à La Mongie speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and French.

How far is Évasion à La Mongie from the city center?

The property is about 950 m from the city center.

What types of rooms can be booked at Évasion à La Mongie?

This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.

What dining and beverage facilities are available at Évasion à La Mongie?

Drinks are available at Évasion à La Mongie at the on-site bar.

Does Évasion à La Mongie provide airport transfers?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Évasion à La Mongie.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!